Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Małgorzata Adamczyk Masters LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA
Sandra Adamczyk Juniorka LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA
Joanna Bączkowska Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Dawid Baluch Junior Młodszy LK UKS PSZCZYNA Z.M. KANIA DSR AUTHOR
Barbara Bałaga Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zofia Bałaga Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Barczyk Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Baron Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wojciech Bartolewski Masters KS SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marcin Bartolewski Cyklosport KS SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bartosz Bashnyak Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bartłomiej Bebak Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Kamil Białończyk Orlik UCI MTB TEAM OK RACING DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
Konrad Bielas Junior CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Lech Bielas Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Gabryiela Bigdowska Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Miłosz Bik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Michał Bitner Elita TKKF ŻYWIOŁ WILAMOWICE
Szymon Bogus Junior CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Agnieszka Bolenda Młodziczka LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA
Artur Boratyn Masters BIKE ATELIER TEAM (STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER)
Maciej Borkowski Junior MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK
Wioleta Brzeziok Juniorka LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA
Filip Brzostek Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Adrian Brzózka Elita UCI MTB TEAM JBG-2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM
Jacek Brzózka Masters UCI MTB TEAM JBG-2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM
Piotr Brzózka Elita UCI MTB TEAM JBG-2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM
Marek Burzawa Junior GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wiktoria Burzyńska Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Mateusz Bylica Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jarosław Byrski Elita BIOTOP MYŚLENICE
Michał Cąpała Elita MTB TEAM RMF FM
Łukasz Chalastra Orlik PREMA CYCLING TEAM
Kacper Chojnacki Młodzik MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK
Bogdan Choma Masters TYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWE CHOMA TEAM
Laura Choma Żakini TYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWE CHOMA TEAM
Marek Ciastoń Masters BIKE ATELIER TEAM (STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER)
Jakub Cichy Junior GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Maksymilian Cisak Żak KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
Magdalena Cop Młodziczka UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY
Bogdan Czarnota Elita UCI MTB TEAM VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM
Katarzyna Dawczyńska Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Natalia Dela Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marian Derczyński Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marek Dobrowolski Masters BIKE ATELIER TEAM (STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER)
Patryk Domagała Cyklosport BIKE ATELIER TEAM (STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER)
Dagmara Drabik Elita KS AZS AWF W KATOWICACH
Aleksandra Drej Cyklosport BIKE ATELIER TEAM (STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER)
Tomasz Drożdż Elita UCI MTB TEAM JBG-2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM
Jacek Drzewiecki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Adam Dura Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jakub Durlik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Andrzej Dziambor Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Karol Dziambor Junior Młodszy TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Joanna Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bogusław Fabian Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Marcel Fabian Orlik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wiktor Fajer Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Oskar Ferenc Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Fertacz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Elżbieta Figura Elita KS AZS AWF KATOWICE GIANT EA
Grzegorz Flak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Slawomir Frejowski Masters MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK
Marek Gajak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Julia Gajdzik Młodziczka KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
Piotr Gajdzik Masters KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
Jakub Gajos Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marcin Gembicz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marek Gieracz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Tomasz Glac Junior UKS MASYW CIĘCINA
Rafał Głowacki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Kacper Gocyła Młodzik MGLKS BŁĘKITNI PAULA-TRANS W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Artur Goldmann Orlik LK UKS PSZCZYNA Z.M. KANIA DSR AUTHOR
Stanisław Goliwąs Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Edyta Gołek Juniorka LK UKS PSZCZYNA Z.M. KANIA DSR AUTHOR
Jakub Grycman Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Andrzej Gryziecki Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Tomasz Hajewski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Wojciech Halejak Elita UCI MTB TEAM JBG-2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM
Robert Jabłoński Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ