Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Rafał Adamiec Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Igor Adamik Żak GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Bartosz Adamus Młodzik MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Damian Bachniak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Katarzyna Bachniak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Łukasz Bandura Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Aleksander Barczyk Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Baron Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wojciech Bartolewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY ECOCOLOR
Maksymilian Bedla Junior KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY
Kamil Bernaś Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Kamil Białas Żak LK UKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE AUTHOR
Kamil Białończyk Orlik CLUB CYCLISTA SAX Mutua Levante - ALE
Szymon Biel Elita GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Jakub Biela Żak LK UKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE AUTHOR
Lech Bielas Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Mateusz Bieleń Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Karol Bies Żak LK UKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE AUTHOR
Julia Biskup Młodziczka SUPLIFTING TEAM BUGLA BIKE SERVIS
Tadeusz Bluszcz Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Zofia Bluszcz Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Agnieszka Bolenda Juniorka Młodsza UKS AVATAR
Przemysław Bonusiak Masters DO USUNIECIA 2 Bike - System Ice - Went
Artur Boratyn Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Stefan Borek Junior KLUB SPORTOWY VICTORIA KATOWICE
Maciej Borkowski Orlik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Adrian Boruta Masters MTB TEAM JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Tomasz Brembor Elita KLUB SPORTOWY GVT
Adrian Brzózka Elita JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Jacek Brzózka Masters MTB TEAM JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Piotr Brzózka Elita JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Nicola Burghardt Żakini CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY
Marcin Burzawa Orlik CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY
Mateusz Bylica Junior CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jarosław Byrski Elita BIOTOP MYŚLENICE
Michał Cąpała Elita RMF FM HEG
Piotr Cebula Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE 17 PM BIKE RACING TEAM
Kacper Chojnacki Junior Młodszy MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY
Jakub Chojnacki Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY
Bogdan Choma Masters TYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWE CHOMA TEAM
Laura Choma Młodziczka TYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWE CHOMA TEAM
Michał Chowaniec Elita KS AZS AWF KATOWICE
Marek Ciastoń Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER
Maksymilian Cisak Młodzik KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
Magdalena Cop Juniorka Młodsza UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY CYKLOKLASA MERIDA SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA RYDUŁTOWY
Bogdan Czarnota Masters VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM
Szymon Czerniecki Młodzik UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA MOSIR WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
Mikołaj Danielczyk Żak CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY
Patryk Domagała Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE 17 PM BIKE RACING TEAM
Mateusz Drabik Junior RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM
Dagmara Drabik Elita SUPLIFTING TEAM BUGLA BIKE SERVIS
Marlena Drozdziok Elita NIEZRZESZONA / KM SPORT
Jacek Drzewiecki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jakub Durlik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Aleksander Dworak Młodzik TYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWE CHOMA TEAM
Andrzej Dziambor Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE
Karol Dziambor Junior TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE
Adam Dziuk Masters STOWARZYSZENIE SENGAM SPORT
Jakub Dziuk Żak MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Piotr Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Joanna Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bogusław Fabian Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE
Wiktor Fajer Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Piotr Fertacz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Aleksander Fido Junior KLUB SPORTOWY VICTORIA KATOWICE
Elżbieta Figura Elita KS AZS AWF KATOWICE
Marek Filapek Junior Młodszy UKS AVATAR
Marek Gajak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Julia Gajdzik Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Gajdzik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Sławomira Gajdzik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Alicja Gałas Orliczka M-GLKS KWISA LUBAŃ
Karolina Garleja Młodziczka MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Ksawier Garnek Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Marcin Gembicz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marek Gieracz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Kacper Gocyła Junior Młodszy MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Stanisław Goliwąs Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Edyta Gołek Orliczka LK UKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE AUTHOR
Tatiana Gromada Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ