Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Joanna Bączkowska Juniorka Młodsza GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Barbara Bałaga Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zofia Bałaga Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Barczyk Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Aleksander Barczyk Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Baron Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Konrad Bielas Orlik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Gabryiela Bigdowska Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Kamil Błąkała Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Maciej Borkowski Junior UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Piotr Buda Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Eugenia Bujak Elita UCI WOMEN'S TEAMS BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
Marek Burzawa Junior GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Mateusz Bylica Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Dawid Bytomski Żak LUKS TOSZECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
Dominik Cenikowski Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jakub Cichy Junior RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM
Magdalena Cop Młodziczka CYKLOKLASA MERIDA SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY
Zbigniew Czachura Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Szymon Czerniecki Żak CYKLOKLASA MERIDA SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY
Katarzyna Dawczyńska Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Natalia Dela Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Domagała Żak UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Jacek Drzewiecki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Adam Dura Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jakub Durlik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Ewa Dymek Juniorka UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Andrzej Dziambor Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Karol Dziambor Junior Młodszy TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Joanna Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marcel Fabian Orlik CST 7R MTB TEAM
Wiktor Fajer Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Oskar Ferenc Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Fertacz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marek Gajak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Alicja Gałas Juniorka UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Marek Gieracz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Rafał Głowacki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Mateusz Goczoł Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Stanisław Goliwąs Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Edyta Gołek Juniorka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Krzysztof Gottschling Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Emilia Grabowska Żakini CYKLOKLASA MERIDA SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY
Tatiana Gromada Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Filip Gruszczyński Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Maja Gutmańska Żakini CYKLOKLASA MERIDA SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY
Tomasz Hajewski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Nadia Hartman Żakini CYKLOKLASA MERIDA SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY
Robert Jabłoński Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Leszek Jakuć Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Alicja Jasińska Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Tomasz Jaworski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jacek Jodłowski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Dawid Jona Orlik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Justyna Kaczkowska Orliczka MAT ATOM DEWELOPER
Zygmunt Kantorski Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Jakub Kazanowski Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Marcel Kazen Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zbigniew Kempiński Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marek Kercz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Martyna Klekot Elita CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Wojciech Kluk Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Ludwik Knapiński Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Larysa Kolańczyk Żakini CYKLOKLASA MERIDA SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY
Przemysław Kotulski Junior UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Daria Kowalczyk Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Martyna Kowalewska Żakini LUKS TOSZECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
Daniel Kozak Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zbigniew Krzyżanowski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Wojciech Kusiakiewicz Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Paulina Landsfoit Młodziczka CYKLOKLASA MERIDA SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY
Jerzy Legaszewski Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Rafał Loranc Orlik UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Antoni Łuków Junior Młodszy LUKS TOSZECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
Jan Łuków Młodzik LUKS TOSZECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
Julia Makles Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Adam Marciniak Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marta Marek Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Magdalena Mazur Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Dawid Migas Orlik GKS CARTUSIA BIKE ATELIER

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ