Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Rafał Adamiec Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Aleksander Barczyk Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Baron Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Kamil Błąkała Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Maciej Borkowski Orlik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Piotr Buda Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Eugenia Bujak Elita BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
Mateusz Bylica Junior CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zbigniew Czachura Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Piotr Domagała Żak UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Andrzej Dziambor Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE
Karol Dziambor Junior TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE
Joanna Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bogusław Fabian Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE
Wiktor Fajer Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Julia Gajdzik Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Gajdzik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Sławomira Gajdzik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Tatiana Gromada Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Filip Gruszczyński Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Sebastian Harabasz Junior Młodszy UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Szymon Jakubowski Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Leszek Jakuć Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Dawid Jona Orlik MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Justyna Kaczkowska Orliczka MAT ATOM DEWELOPER
Igor Kampschoer Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zygmunt Kantorski Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Marcel Kazen Junior CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Ludwik Knapiński Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Martyna Kowalewska Młodziczka LUKS TOSZECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
Jakub Koźlik Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Daniel Kuczmiński Żak UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Wojciech Kusiakiewicz Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Weronika Lis Juniorka Młodsza UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Antoni Łuków Junior MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Jan Łuków Młodzik MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Adam Marciniak Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marta Marek Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bartosz Marek Orlik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Bartosz Marut Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Andrzej Misina Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Łukasz Nowak Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Mateusz Nowak Orlik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Paweł Nowak Żak UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Mikołaj Nowowiejski Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Antoni Olszar Junior GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Monika Piekorz Orliczka UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Radosław Porada Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bartłomiej Purgal Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Krzysztof Pytlik Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Dominik Rakowski Młodzik LUKS TOSZECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
Robert Rzepka Junior UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Filip Simon Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Piotr Śliwiński Junior RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM
Daniel Sójka Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Emil Sokoliński Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wiktor Stalka Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Rafał Stolarczyk Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Michał Stupała Żak CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Igor Sufin Żak LUKS TOSZECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
Adam Suliga Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Bartosz Świerblewski Orlik MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Mikołaj Swoboda Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Jacek Szary Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Jan Szary Junior UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Mikołaj Szczepański Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Krzysztof Szewc Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Jeremiasz Twardoch Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Maksymilian Tymków Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wojciech Urbanowicz Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Michał Waloszek Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Kajetan Wąsowicz Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Kacper Wawrzacz Junior GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Łukasz Wawrzacz Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Alex Weinert Żak UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Michał Wenglorz Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Bartosz Włodarczyk Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Nadia Wojtaszczyk Młodziczka LUKS TOSZECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
Julia Wypich Żakini LUKS TOSZECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
Szymon Zymela Młodzik LUKS TOSZECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ