Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Rafał Adamiec Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bartosz Adamus Młodzik MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Damian Bachniak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Katarzyna Bachniak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Łukasz Bandura Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Aleksander Barczyk Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Baron Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wojciech Bartolewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY ECOCOLOR
Maksymilian Bedla Junior KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY
Paweł Bernas Elita CCC TEAM
Kamil Białas Żak LK UKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE AUTHOR
Kamil Białończyk Orlik CLUB CYCLISTA SAX Mutua Levante - ALE
Mateusz Bieleń Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Karol Bies Żak LK UKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE AUTHOR
Piotr Bloma C5 KS INWALIDÓW "START" SZCZECIN
Kamil Błąkała Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Agnieszka Bolenda Juniorka Młodsza UKS AVATAR
Artur Boratyn Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Stefan Borek Junior KLUB SPORTOWY VICTORIA KATOWICE
Maciej Borkowski Orlik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Tomasz Brembor Elita KLUB SPORTOWY GVT
Piotr Buda Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Eugenia Bujak Elita BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
Mateusz Bylica Junior CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jarosław Byrski Elita BIOTOP MYŚLENICE
Piotr Cebula Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE 17 PM BIKE RACING TEAM
Kacper Chojnacki Junior Młodszy MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY
Marek Ciastoń Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER
Maksymilian Cisak Młodzik KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
Magdalena Cop Juniorka Młodsza UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY CYKLOKLASA MERIDA SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA RYDUŁTOWY
Zbigniew Czachura Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Szymon Czerniecki Młodzik UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA MOSIR WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
Piotr Domagała Żak UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Patryk Domagała Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE 17 PM BIKE RACING TEAM
Jacek Drzewiecki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Ewa Dymek Orliczka LKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Andrzej Dziambor Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE
Karol Dziambor Junior TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE
Joanna Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bogusław Fabian Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE
Wiktor Fajer Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Aleksander Fido Junior KLUB SPORTOWY VICTORIA KATOWICE
Marek Filapek Junior Młodszy UKS AVATAR
Maciej Furczyk Elita NIEZRZESZONY
Marek Gajak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Julia Gajdzik Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Gajdzik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Sławomira Gajdzik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Alicja Gałas Orliczka M-GLKS KWISA LUBAŃ
Karolina Garleja Młodziczka MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Marcin Gembicz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marek Gieracz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Kacper Gocyła Junior Młodszy MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Stanisław Goliwąs Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Edyta Gołek Orliczka LK UKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE AUTHOR
Mateusz Grabis Elita KLUB SPORTOWY HERAKLES
Kamil Gradek Elita CCC TEAM
Tatiana Gromada Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Filip Gruszczyński Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Nikodem Gwóźdź Żak GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Marcin Halbina Żak LK UKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE AUTHOR
Sebastian Harabasz Junior Młodszy UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Nadia Hartman Żakini UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA MOSIR WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
Jarosław Herman Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER / BIKE ATELIER TEAM
Bartosz Hłond Żak CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Adrian Honkisz Elita WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPORTOWY
Kamil Jadowski Junior MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Szymon Jakubowski Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Leszek Jakuć Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Jasek Żak LK UKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE AUTHOR
Tomasz Jaworski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Anita Jęderko Orliczka MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Małgorzata Jęderko Żakini MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Dawid Jona Orlik MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Justyna Kaczkowska Orliczka MAT ATOM DEWELOPER
Krzysztof Kaczmarczyk Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE 17 PM BIKE RACING TEAM
Mariusz Kalkowski Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE 17 PM BIKE RACING TEAM
Igor Kampschoer Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marcin Kaniowski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zygmunt Kantorski Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ