Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Damian Adamczyk Junior UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Małgorzata Adamczyk Masters LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA
Sandra Adamczyk Juniorka LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA
Joanna Bączkowska Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Ireneusz Bąk Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Dawid Baluch Junior Młodszy LK UKS PSZCZYNA Z.M. KANIA DSR AUTHOR
Barbara Bałaga Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zofia Bałaga Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Baranowski Junior UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Piotr Barczyk Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Baron Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wojciech Bartolewski Masters KS SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marcin Bartolewski Cyklosport KS SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bartosz Bashnyak Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bartłomiej Bebak Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Bernas Elita UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM DOMIN SPORT
Szymon Biadacz Orlik LOTTO AQUILA WADOWICE
Konrad Bielas Junior CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Lech Bielas Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Gabryiela Bigdowska Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Miłosz Bik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Michał Bitner Elita TKKF ŻYWIOŁ WILAMOWICE
Kamil Błąkała Żak UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Szymon Bogus Junior CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Agnieszka Bolenda Młodziczka LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA
Artur Boratyn Masters BIKE ATELIER TEAM (STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER)
Maciej Borkowski Junior MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK
Wioleta Brzeziok Juniorka LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA
Eugenia Bujak Elita UCI WOMEN'S TEAMS BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
Marek Burzawa Junior GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wiktoria Burzyńska Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Mateusz Bylica Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jarosław Byrski Elita BIOTOP MYŚLENICE
Łukasz Chalastra Orlik PREMA CYCLING TEAM
Kacper Chojnacki Młodzik MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK
Marek Ciastoń Masters BIKE ATELIER TEAM (STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER)
Jakub Cichy Junior GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Maksymilian Cisak Żak KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
Łukasz Ciszek Masters GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
Magdalena Cop Młodziczka UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY
Zbigniew Czachura Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Piotr Czech Masters GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
Katarzyna Dawczyńska Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Natalia Dela Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marian Derczyński Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marek Dobrowolski Masters BIKE ATELIER TEAM (STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER)
Patryk Domagała Cyklosport BIKE ATELIER TEAM (STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER)
Aleksandra Drej Cyklosport BIKE ATELIER TEAM (STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER)
Jacek Drzewiecki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Adam Dura Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jakub Durlik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Ewa Dymek Juniorka UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Andrzej Dziambor Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Karol Dziambor Junior Młodszy TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Joanna Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bogusław Fabian Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Marcel Fabian Orlik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wiktor Fajer Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Oskar Ferenc Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Fertacz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Elżbieta Figura Elita KS AZS AWF KATOWICE GIANT EA
Grzegorz Flak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Slawomir Frejowski Masters MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK
Maciej Furczyk Elita DAR BUD TEAM
Marek Gajak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Julia Gajdzik Młodziczka KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
Piotr Gajdzik Masters KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
Jakub Gajos Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Alicja Gałas Juniorka UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Marcin Gembicz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marek Gieracz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Rafał Głowacki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Kacper Gocyła Młodzik MGLKS BŁĘKITNI PAULA-TRANS W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Mateusz Goczoł Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Artur Goldmann Orlik LK UKS PSZCZYNA Z.M. KANIA DSR AUTHOR
Stanisław Goliwąs Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Edyta Gołek Juniorka LK UKS PSZCZYNA Z.M. KANIA DSR AUTHOR
Krzysztof Gottschling Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Mateusz Grabis Elita UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM
Kamil Gradek Elita UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM ONE PRO CYCLING

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ