Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Aleksandra Andrzejewska Elita CST ACCENT MTB TEAM
Damian Bachniak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Katarzyna Bachniak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zuzanna Bachniak Żakini CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Łukasz Bandura Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Michał Bareła Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Julia Baron Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Paweł Baron Masters UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
Paweł Bernas Elita MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
Szymon Biel Elita UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC KONWA BIKE
Piotr Binek Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Bloma C5 KS INWALIDÓW "START" SZCZECIN
Tadeusz Bluszcz Junior Młodszy GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Tomasz Bluszcz Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Zofia Bluszcz Juniorka Młodsza GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Joanna Borek Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Jan Bratek Młodzik KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY
Kacper Brodziak Cyklosport CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Adrian Brzózka Elita JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Jacek Brzózka Masters JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Piotr Brzózka Elita JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Mateusz Bylica Orlik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jarosław Byrski Elita BIOTOP TRIAL TEAM / PKN ORLEN
Kacper Chojnacki Junior UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC KONWA BIKE
Laura Choma Juniorka Młodsza TYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWE CHOMA TEAM Choma Sport Trener
Jacek Cupiał Kierowca MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Julia Dąbrowska Juniorka UKS AVATAR
Marek Dobrowolski Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER / BIKE ATELIER TEAM
Piotr Domagała Młodzik UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC
Milena Drelak Orliczka RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM
Jacek Drzewiecki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jakub Durlik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Andrzej Dziambor Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Daniel Dziambor Cyklosport TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Karol Dziambor Cyklosport TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Jakub Dziuk Młodzik MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Joanna Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Fertacz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Rafał Fidera Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marek Filapek Junior UKS AVATAR
Paweł Gach Junior Młodszy NIEZRZESZONY FREERIDESPORT
Julia Gajdzik Juniorka STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
Piotr Gajdzik Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
Sławomira Gajdzik Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
Aleksandra Gałwa Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Ksawery Gancarz Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Ksawier Garnek Junior Młodszy RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM
Marcin Gembicz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Konrad Gola Orlik RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM
Stanisław Goliwąs Junior UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC
Julia Góralczyk Młodziczka STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
Igor Górka Żak UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC
Mateusz Grabis Elita KLUB SPORTOWY HERAKLES
Marek Grabiwoda Masters NIEZRZESZONY / Fanclub Bora- Hansgrohe Team
Szymon Grabowy Żak UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Kacper Gronkiewicz Instruktor CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Groyecki Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Sebastian Gul Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
Nikodem Gwóźdź Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wojciech Halejak Elita JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Łukasz Helizanowicz Orlik CST ACCENT MTB TEAM
Jarosław Herman Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bartosz Hłond Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paulina Hojka Juniorka Młodsza LKK GOS MSZANA
Sławomir Jakubski Masters MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY
Leszek Jakuć Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Maciej Janasik Żak STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
Jakub Jankowski Junior Młodszy UKS AVATAR
Inka Januła Orliczka NIEZRZESZONA / AREK BIKE CENTER
Tomasz Jaworski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Anita Jęderko Elita MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Małgorzata Jęderko Młodziczka MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Michał Jesionek Żak UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Patrycja Józefowska Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Oskar Kabella Junior Młodszy LKK GOS MSZANA
Dawid Kałuża Żak STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
Marcin Kaniowski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Kinga Karcz Młodziczka STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
Michał Kasperek Mechanik RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ