Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Damian Adamczyk Junior UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Joanna Bączkowska Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Ireneusz Bąk Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Barbara Bałaga Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zofia Bałaga Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Baranowski Junior UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Piotr Barczyk Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Baron Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wojciech Bartolewski Masters KS SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marcin Bartolewski Cyklosport KS SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bartosz Bashnyak Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bartłomiej Bebak Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Bernas Elita UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM DOMIN SPORT
Szymon Biadacz Orlik LOTTO AQUILA WADOWICE
Konrad Bielas Junior CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Lech Bielas Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Gabryiela Bigdowska Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Miłosz Bik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Michał Bitner Elita TKKF ŻYWIOŁ WILAMOWICE
Kamil Błąkała Żak UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Szymon Bogus Junior CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Maciej Borkowski Junior MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK
Eugenia Bujak Elita UCI WOMEN'S TEAMS BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
Marek Burzawa Junior GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wiktoria Burzyńska Młodziczka GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Mateusz Bylica Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jarosław Byrski Elita BIOTOP MYŚLENICE
Kacper Chojnacki Młodzik MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK
Jakub Cichy Junior GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Zbigniew Czachura Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Katarzyna Dawczyńska Juniorka Młodsza CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Natalia Dela Młodziczka CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marian Derczyński Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jacek Drzewiecki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Adam Dura Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jakub Durlik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Ewa Dymek Juniorka UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Andrzej Dziambor Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Karol Dziambor Junior Młodszy TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Joanna Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bogusław Fabian Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Marcel Fabian Orlik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wiktor Fajer Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Oskar Ferenc Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Fertacz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Grzegorz Flak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Slawomir Frejowski Masters MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK
Marek Gajak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jakub Gajos Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Alicja Gałas Juniorka UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Marcin Gembicz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marek Gieracz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Rafał Głowacki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Kacper Gocyła Młodzik MGLKS BŁĘKITNI PAULA-TRANS W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Mateusz Goczoł Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Stanisław Goliwąs Młodzik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Krzysztof Gottschling Młodzik UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Kacper Gronkiewicz Elita UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM DOMIN SPORT
Andrzej Gryziecki Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Tomasz Hajewski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Arkadiusz Holewik Orlik LOTTO AQUILA WADOWICE
Robert Jabłoński Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Kamil Jadowski Junior Młodszy MGLKS BŁĘKITNI PAULA-TRANS W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Konrad Jadowski Młodzik MGLKS BŁĘKITNI PAULA-TRANS W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Leszek Jakuć Masters KS SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
Aleksander Jankowski Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Tomasz Jaworski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Anita Jęderko Orliczka MGLKS BŁĘKITNI PAULA-TRANS W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Jacek Jodłowski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Dawid Jona Orlik GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Jakub Joński Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Justyna Kaczkowska Orliczka UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Marcin Kaniowski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zygmunt Kantorski Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATEC
Marcel Kazen Junior Młodszy CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zbigniew Kempiński Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Rafał Klama Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Martyna Klekot Elita CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Wojciech Kluk Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Ludwik Knapiński Młodzik CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ