Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Damian Bachniak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Katarzyna Bachniak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Łukasz Bandura Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Baron Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wojciech Bartolewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY ECOCOLOR
Przemysław Bonusiak Masters MTB PRESSING TEAM Bike - System Ice - Went
Artur Boratyn Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Jacek Brzózka Masters MTB TEAM JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Bogdan Choma Masters TYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWE CHOMA TEAM
Marek Ciastoń Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER
Remigiusz Ciok Masters NIEZRZESZONY Remik Bike
Remigiusz Ciupek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Zbigniew Czachura Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Bogdan Czarnota Masters VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM
Zbigniew Domżalski Masters NIEZRZESZONY ALVA 1 - Rowery.Ruda.PL.Team
Jacek Drzewiecki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Andrzej Dziambor Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE
Joanna Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Bogusław Fabian Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE
Piotr Gajdzik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Sławomira Gajdzik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Maciej Giełzak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jarosław Herman Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER / BIKE ATELIER TEAM
Leszek Jakuć Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Grzegorz Jankowski Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Tomasz Jaworski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Krzysztof Kaczmarczyk Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE 17 PM BIKE RACING TEAM
Mariusz Kalkowski Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE 17 PM BIKE RACING TEAM
Krzysztof Kamiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Kaniowski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zygmunt Kantorski Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Zygmunt Kapala Masters KTS TYCHY
Mariusz Kowalczyk Masters MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Krzysztof Kryj Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Zbigniew Krzeszowiec Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Kubala Masters MTB PRESSING TEAM Bike - System Ice - Went
Marek Kubuszok Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER
Tomasz Kurdelski Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE 17 PM BIKE RACING TEAM
Krzysztof Matula Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Patryk Mazurek Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER / BIKE ATELIER TEAM
Andrzej Misina Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Michał Nabiałek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Edward Nisztuk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bogdan Pałczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Daniel Paszek Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE CYCLO TRENER TEAM
Arkadiusz Paszenda Masters MTB PRESSING TEAM Bike - System Ice - Went
Tomasz Pierwocha Masters RMF FM HEG
Kamil Pomarański Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE CYCLO TRENER TEAM
Jarosław Rębiś Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Rafał Sekta Masters UKS AVATAR
Andrzej Śledziona Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Rafał Stolarczyk Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Szafraniec Masters PELETON AQUILA WADOWICE
Jacek Szary Masters UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
Krzysztof Urbanek Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Adam Wawoczny Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE 17 PM BIKE RACING TEAM
Mirosław Wójciak Masters NIEZRZESZONY JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ