Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Roman Badura Masters NIEZRZESZONY RB ROWEREK
Piotr Barczyk Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Michał Bareła Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Baron Masters UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC
Wojciech Bartolewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY ECOCOLOR.PL
Stefan Bluszcz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Przemysław Bonusiak Masters PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM
Adrianna Broda Masters PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM
Artur Broda Masters PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM
Jacek Brzózka Masters JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Karolina Chudek Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Anna Ciepiela Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Remigiusz Ciok Masters NIEZRZESZONY REMIK BIKE
Remigiusz Ciupek Masters NIEZRZESZONY TAURUS
Zbigniew Czachura Masters KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
Damian Czekaj Masters PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM
Marek Domagała Masters KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
Jacek Drzewiecki Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Alfred Dudek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Izabela Dudek Masters NIEZRZESZONA PEVA POLSKA MTB TEAM
Jakub Durlik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Mirosław Dyka Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Andrzej Dziambor Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bogusław Dziewulski Masters KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
Joanna Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Piotr Ejsmont Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Slawomir Frejowski Masters MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY
Tomasz Gagat Masters NIEZRZESZONY LEATT / AGENCJA SPORT UP
Piotr Gajdzik Masters JURA BIKE CZĘSTOCHOWA
Sławomira Gajdzik Masters JURA BIKE CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marcin Gembicz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Maciej Giełzak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bartosz Giemza Masters NIEZRZESZONY GOBIKE.PRO
Marek Gieracz Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jarosław Hałas Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jarosław Herman Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Leszek Jakuć Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Tomasz Jaworski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Krzysztof Kamiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Kaniowski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Zbigniew Kiszka Masters PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM
Jacek Kocur Masters UKS AVATAR
Marcin Kopytko Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Mariusz Kowalczyk Masters MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER
Sebastian Krywult Masters TREK BIELSKO RACING
Zbigniew Krzeszowiec Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Kubala Masters PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM
Marek Kubuszok Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Kula Masters UKS AVATAR
Roman Kwaśny Masters TREK BIELSKO RACING
Patryk Kwaśny Masters TREK BIELSKO RACING
Ksawery Leszczyński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Łukasz Lewandowski Masters UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC
Marcin Michalski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Joachim Mikler Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Andrzej Misina Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Wojciech Pająk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Arkadiusz Paszenda Masters PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM
Dominik Patrzykowski Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Piasecki Masters NIEZRZESZONY REMIKBIKE.PL
Jarosław Rębiś Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Jerzy Rosa Masters KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
Piotr Sajdak Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKIE CYCLO TRENER TEAM
Jacek Sałaciński Masters PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM
Czesław Sąsiadek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Szymon Skrzypiec Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wojciech Śliwiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Rafał Stolarczyk Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Marta Syryjczyk Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
Piotr Szafraniec Masters INNERGY RACING TEAM
Sylwia Szafraniec Masters INNERGY RACING TEAM
Jacek Szary Masters KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
Robert Szymański Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Szymon Szymiec Masters PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM
Krzysztof Urbanek Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Tadeusz Wieczorek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Mateusz Wielgos Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Wojciech Woźniak Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Heryk Zapaśnik Masters GWARDIA KATOWICE

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ